Gulf Coast Count as of February 24, 2017

DateArkansasLouisianaMississippiTX Dist. 1TX Dist. 2TX Dist. 3TX Dist. 4TX Dist. 5TX Dist. 6TX Inland, Offshore
SEPT. 20354211438481
SEPT. 90434211448451
SEPT. 160414201548481
SEPT. 230404211448781
SEPT. 301413211177781
OCT. 71422221185781
OCT. 141483191195791
OCT. 211463191376791
OCT. 281463191466791
NOV. 41482201447791
NOV. 111482221657791
NOV. 181522201757684
NOV. 251504191868471
DEC. 214841819565101
DEC. 924731825666101
DEC. 1624732025666121
DEC. 2314822223566123
DEC. 3014822323586143
JAN. 6150224241093153
JAN. 13151226219113144
JAN. 201513282310123156
JAN. 270592292511113156
FEB. 31522312512112164
FEB. 101542312713122175
FEB. 172513302913131196
FEB. 241493323012122206

 

Created By: Larry Prado - Activity Editor

Source: Baker Hughes