Gulf Coast Count as of July 22, 2016

DateArkansasLouisianaMississippiTX Dist. 1TX Dist. 2TX Dist. 3TX Dist. 4TX Dist. 5TX Dist. 6TX Inland, Offshore
JAN. 15059534331892183
JAN. 220546343318121134
JAN. 290516263318121135
FEB. 5046323342012394
FEB. 12047324351910394
FEB. 1904511832119483
FEB. 260471193188383
MAR. 404611724983 2
MAR. 1104921725793102
MAR. 18049214265112112
MAR. 251512162269182
APR. 114721721610182
APR. 814711818611182
APR. 1514821817510182
APR. 2204721617510182
APR. 2904531217315161
MAY 604331116512173
MAY 1304031314612171
MAY 200473141358170
MAY 270453151267170
JUNE 30473141267160
JUNE 100473131338190
JUNE 170461161448180
JUNE 240473131348190
JULY 104211514310180
JULY 804311514210180
JULY 1504621516311270
JULY 2204421515510290

 

Created By: Larry Prado - Activity Editor

Source: Baker Hughes