Interior Gulf Coast Count as of April 17, 2015

DateAlabamaArkansasN. LouisianaS. LouisianaMississippi
AUGUST 29611291913
SEPTEMBER 5612291713
SEPTEMBER 12412291514
SEPTEMBER 19412291714
SEPTEMBER 26412291714
OCTOBER 3412301714
OCTOBER 10511311517
OCTOBER 17610321517
OCTOBER 24712321616
OCTOBER 31912321814
NOVEMBER 7912311714
NOVEMBER 141012321812
NOVEMBER 21812312011
NOVEMBER 28810311813
DECEMBER 5712291815
DECEMBER 1269281714
DECEMBER 19612281714
DECEMBER 26612281814
JANUARY 2611281814
JANUARY 9413291614
JANUARY 16711301412
JANUARY 2381230169
JANUARY 3061131188
FEBRUARY 671233178
FEBRUARY 1351133178
FEBRUARY 2051133187
FEBRUARY 2751132147
MARCH 631130144
MARCH 1321127135
MARCH 202928115
MARCH 2721025113
APRIL 32824113
APRIL 10292584
APRIL 172826114

 

Created By: Larry Prado - Activity Editor

Source: Baker Hughes