Interior Gulf Coast Count as of August 14, 2015

DateAlabamaArkansasN. LouisianaS. LouisianaMississippi
JANUARY 2611281814
JANUARY 9413291614
JANUARY 16711301412
JANUARY 2381230169
JANUARY 3061131188
FEBRUARY 671233178
FEBRUARY 1351133178
FEBRUARY 2051133187
FEBRUARY 2751132147
MARCH 631130144
MARCH 1321127135
MARCH 202928115
MARCH 2721025113
APRIL 32824113
APRIL 10292584
APRIL 172826114
APRIL 244929104
MAY 14827113
MAY 8472794
MAY 114627105
MAY 182827124
MAY 252827124
JUNE 11527122
JUNE 80526111
JUNE 150526111
JUNE 220527123
JUNE 290425114
JULY 60423134
JULY 131425172
JULY 202426143
JULY 272425133
AUGUST 32428123
AUGUST 101428114
AUGUST 172428123

 

Created By: Larry Prado - Activity Editor

Source: Baker Hughes