Interior Gulf Coast Count as of February 5, 2016

DateAlabamaArkansasN. LouisianaS. LouisianaMississippi
JULY 131425172
JULY 202426143
JULY 272425133
AUGUST 32428123
AUGUST 101428114
AUGUST 172428123
AUGUST 24242993
AUGUST 312430103
SEPTEMBER 72430103
SEPTEMBER 11343075
SEPTEMBER 18343075
SEPTEMBER 25342785
OCTOBER 2342575
OCTOBER 9142775
OCTOBER 16043076
OCTOBER 23042876
OCTOBER 30042867
NOVEMBER 6042957
NOVEMBER 13042967
NOVEMBER 20042967
NOVEMBER 27042977
DECEMBER 4033084
DECEMBER 11032985
DECEMBER 18022885
DECEMBER 29012795
JANUARY 8002685
JANUARY 15102385
JANUARY 22102166
JANUARY 29102156
FEBRUARY 5001853

 

Created By: Larry Prado - Activity Editor

Source: Baker Hughes